YOGA & NEURO-FITNESS RETREAT
OCTOBER 2 – OCTOBER 9, 2021

TIME TO RELAX, ENJOY AND GAIN ENERGY

RESERVATION

Please indicate your preference from 1 (first choice) to 4 (last choice).
We will be happy to consider your wishes as far as possible

Security*   
Privacy DL.196/03 e Regolamento UE n. 2016/679 (GDPR)
The undersigned pursuant to art. 13 D.Lgs. 30.6.2003 n. 196 and of the art. 13 EU Regulation n. 2016/679 (GDPR) declares to have read the privacy policy and expresses the free, conscious, informed and unconditional consent to the processing of personal data, within the limits, for the purposes and for the duration specified in the information I also authorize the data controller to communicate the same data to the competent bodies established by law for administrative and tax purposes.

I Authorize the use of personal data in order to receive commercial and marketing communications from the owner
I do not authorize the use of personal data in order to receive commercial and marketing communications from the owner

I Authorize the transfer of personal data to third parties to receive commercial and marketing communications
I do not authorize the transfer of personal data to third parties to receive commercial and marketing communications

This form is a reservation request and becomes binding only upon written confirmation from PANCOLINA.

Price per week per person : € 650 in double room

Extra for single room : € 130 per week

Accommodation in self-catering apartments
Included are linen, towels, pool towels, WI FI, final cleaning, tourist tax

Retreat: Yoga and Neuro-Fitness Units, Info and Program

Arrival and return : to be organized by participant

Payment : 30% deposit with the booking, balance amount at check-out


Yoga San Gimignano